St Martin de Porres Catholic Primary School

Calendar

View full list of diary dates

  • Monday 22 Apr 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Girls Football after-school club
    Add KS2 Girls Football after-school club to your calendar
  • Tuesday 23 Apr 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 5 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 5 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 23 Apr 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club
    Add KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club to your calendar
  • Wednesday 24 Apr 24
    08:15 to 08:45
    Year 6 SATs Breakfast Club
    Add Year 6 SATs Breakfast Club to your calendar
  • Wednesday 24 Apr 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE
    Add Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE to your calendar
  • Thursday 25 Apr 24
    09:00 to 15:15
    Forest School for Rec/Year 5/Year 6
    Add Forest School for Rec/Year 5/Year 6 to your calendar
  • Thursday 25 Apr 24
    14:00 to 15:00
    Year 5/6 elective flute/clarinet lessons
    Add Year 5/6 elective flute/clarinet lessons to your calendar
  • Thursday 25 Apr 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Year 1-6 Gymnastics after-school club
    Add Year 1-6 Gymnastics after-school club to your calendar
  • Thursday 25 Apr 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Cricket after-school club
    Add KS2 Cricket after-school club to your calendar
  • Friday 26 Apr 24
    16:00 to 17:17
    KS2 Boys Football League Matches Round 4 at Edenbridge Road Playing Fields
    Add KS2 Boys Football League Matches Round 4 at Edenbridge Road Playing Fields to your calendar
  • Monday 29 Apr 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Girls Football after-school club
    Add KS2 Girls Football after-school club to your calendar
  • Tuesday 30 Apr 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 2 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 2 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 30 Apr 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club
    Add KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club to your calendar
  • Wednesday 1 May 24
    08:15 to 08:45
    Year 6 SATs Breakfast Club
    Add Year 6 SATs Breakfast Club to your calendar
  • Wednesday 1 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE
    Add Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE to your calendar
  • Wednesday 1 May 24
    15:45 to 16:16
    Year 5/6 Boys B Team Football Festival at Wheelers Lane Technology College TBC
    Add Year 5/6 Boys B Team Football Festival at Wheelers Lane Technology College TBC to your calendar
  • Thursday 2 May 24
    Polling Day - School Closed
    Add Polling Day - School Closed to your calendar
  • Friday 3 May 24
    INSET - School Closed to Pupils
    Add INSET - School Closed to Pupils to your calendar
  • Monday 6 May 24
    Bank Holiday - School Closed
    Add Bank Holiday - School Closed to your calendar
  • Tuesday 7 May 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 4 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 4 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 7 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club
    Add KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club to your calendar
  • Tuesday 7 May 24
    16:00 to 17:17
    Year 5/6 Girls Gymnastics Festival at Bishop Challoner Dojo TBC
    Add Year 5/6 Girls Gymnastics Festival at Bishop Challoner Dojo TBC to your calendar
  • Wednesday 8 May 24
    08:15 to 08:45
    Year 6 SATs Breakfast Club
    Add Year 6 SATs Breakfast Club to your calendar
  • Wednesday 8 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE
    Add Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE to your calendar
  • Thursday 9 May 24
    09:00 to 15:15
    Forest School for Rec/Year 5/Year 6
    Add Forest School for Rec/Year 5/Year 6 to your calendar
  • Thursday 9 May 24
    14:00 to 15:00
    Year 5/6 elective flute/clarinet lessons
    Add Year 5/6 elective flute/clarinet lessons to your calendar
  • Thursday 9 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Year 1-6 Gymnastics after-school club
    Add Year 1-6 Gymnastics after-school club to your calendar
  • Thursday 9 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Cricket after-school club
    Add KS2 Cricket after-school club to your calendar
  • Friday 10 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Boys Football After-School Club
    Add KS2 Boys Football After-School Club to your calendar
  • Mon 13 May 24

    to

    Fri 17 May 24

    SATs Week
    Add SATs Week to your calendar
  • Monday 13 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Girls Football after-school club
    Add KS2 Girls Football after-school club to your calendar
  • Tuesday 14 May 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    No Mass
    Add No Mass to your calendar
  • Tuesday 14 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club
    Add KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club to your calendar
  • Wednesday 15 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE
    Add Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE to your calendar
  • Thursday 16 May 24
    09:00 to 15:15
    Forest School for Rec/Year 5/Year 6
    Add Forest School for Rec/Year 5/Year 6 to your calendar
  • Thursday 16 May 24
    14:00 to 15:00
    Year 5/6 elective flute/clarinet lessons
    Add Year 5/6 elective flute/clarinet lessons to your calendar
  • Thursday 16 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Year 1-6 Gymnastics after-school club
    Add Year 1-6 Gymnastics after-school club to your calendar
  • Thursday 16 May 24
    16:00 to 17:17
    Year 3/4 Athletics Festival at Christchurch Academy TBC
    Add Year 3/4 Athletics Festival at Christchurch Academy TBC to your calendar
  • Friday 17 May 24
    09:30 to 10:10
    Whole School Musical Performance
    Add Whole School Musical Performance to your calendar
  • Friday 17 May 24
    16:00 to 17:17
    Girls Football League Matches Finals Night TBC
    Add Girls Football League Matches Finals Night TBC to your calendar
  • Monday 20 May 24
    15:45 to 16:16
    Year 3/4 Girls Football Festival Bishop Challoner
    Add Year 3/4 Girls Football Festival Bishop Challoner to your calendar
  • Tuesday 21 May 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 3 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 3 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 21 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club
    Add KS2 Tag Rugby after-school club to your calendar
  • Wednesday 22 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE
    Add Rec/KS1 Gymnastics after-school club with Positive PE to your calendar
  • Thursday 23 May 24
    09:00 to 15:15
    Forest School for Rec/Year 5/Year 6
    Add Forest School for Rec/Year 5/Year 6 to your calendar
  • Thursday 23 May 24
    09:30 to 14:14
    Year 5/6 Tag Rugby Festival Bishop Challoner
    Add Year 5/6 Tag Rugby Festival Bishop Challoner to your calendar
  • Thursday 23 May 24
    14:00 to 15:00
    Year 5/6 elective flute/clarinet lessons
    Add Year 5/6 elective flute/clarinet lessons to your calendar
  • Thursday 23 May 24
    15:30 to 16:30
    Year 1-6 Gymnastics after-school club
    Add Year 1-6 Gymnastics after-school club to your calendar
  • Friday 24 May 24
    Break up for half term 3.15pm
    Add Break up for half term 3.15pm to your calendar
  • Friday 24 May 24
    16:00 to 17:17
    Boys Football League Finals Night
    Add Boys Football League Finals Night to your calendar
  • Sat 25 May 24

    to

    Sun 2 Jun 24

    Summer Half Term Break
    Add Summer Half Term Break to your calendar
  • Tuesday 4 Jun 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Staff 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Staff 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 11 Jun 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 6 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 6 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 18 Jun 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 5 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 5 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 25 Jun 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 2 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 2 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 2 Jul 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 4 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 4 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 9 Jul 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Mass led by Year 3 9.00am
    Add Mass led by Year 3 9.00am to your calendar
  • Tuesday 16 Jul 24
    09:00 to 10:00
    Leavers Mass 9.00am
    Add Leavers Mass 9.00am to your calendar
  • Monday 22 Jul 24
    INSET - School Closed to Pupils
    Add INSET - School Closed to Pupils to your calendar

View all categories

  • After-School
  • Parents in School
  • School Closed
  • Other holidays /term dates
  • Unassigned
  • Hide all

Adding dates to your calendar

Subscribing via Outlook

Follow the relevant instructions below, using the feed address http://stmartindeporres.greenhousecms.co.uk/ical.ics

Subscribing via Google

  • On your computer, open Google Calendar
  • On the left, next to "Other calendars" click 'Add' Add followed by 'From URL'.
  • Click this button to copy the feed address to your clipboard and paste it into the 'URL of calendar' field
  • Click 'Add calendar'. The calendar will appear on the left side under "Other calendars"
  • It might take up to 12 hours for changes to show in your Google Calendar.

Subscribing via iPhone